Apartamento

Appartamento Misya - Felline

Galeria de fotos de Appartamento Misya - Felline

Parte interna
Quarto
Quarto
Banheiro
Banheiro

Avaliações

8,8 de 10
Excelente
2 quartos2 banheirosAcomoda 5 pessoas

• Place, Castelo de Felline
    ‪1 min de caminhada‬
  • Place, Igreja Matriz de Felline
    ‪1 min de caminhada‬
  • Place, Praia Pescoluse
    ‪32 min de carro‬

Quartos e camas

2 quartos (acomoda 5 pessoas)

Quarto 1

1 cama de casal

Quarto 2

1 cama de casal

2 banheiros

Banheiro 1

Bidê · Apenas chuveiro

Banheiro 2

Bidê · Apenas chuveiro

Espaços

Cozinha

Sobre esta propriedade

Appartamento Misya - Felline

YOUR VACATION OBJECT:
Apartment of 75 m2 in felline with 2 bedrooms and 2 baths for 5 persons .

ROOM COMPOSITION:
* Bedroom: 1 Double, Bathroom full
* Bedroom: 1 Double, Bathroom full
* Living Room: 1 Sofa bed-single

AMENITIES:
Appartamento Misya is on the on the ground floor and provides:
Hangers,Linens,Heating,Dehumidifier,Linens,Microwave Oven,Kitchen,Shower,Hair Dryer,Bidet,Freezer,Refridgerator,Tv,Linens,Oven,Fan,Washing Machine,Family Friendly
Disabled access: The property is accessible to disabled guests, however there may be one or more small steps inside the house

PRIVACY: fully-detached

OUTSIDE AND SURROUNDINGS:
none
Parking street parking - free
Distance from the beach 6 km
The nearest restaurants, shops and services in the same block
Public transit, walking distance

SIDE COSTS:
The price refers to the cost of the rental and includes utilities.
Additional services can be added during the rental period as they are available:
- Pets: Not Permitted
- Cleanings (fee): 50.00 EUR per stay
- Linen (fee): included in the price
- Parking (fee): included in the price
- Heating (fee): included in the price
- Security deposit: 150 EUR

Instructions for the check-in:
Check-in begins at h. 14:00 to 18:00 and Check-out must be not later than h. 10:00 (starting from h. 08:00).

Adicione as datas e descubra os preços

Propriedades semelhantes

Informações a área

Alliste

Em Alliste, este apartamento fica perto da praia. Para admirar as belezas naturais, visite Baia Verde Beach e Praia Pescoluse. Doceria Causo e Santuário da Bem-Aventurada Virgem Coelimanna também valem a visita.
Mapa
Felline, Lecce

Nos arredores

  • Castelo de Felline - 1 min de caminhada - 0.0 km
  • Igreja Matriz de Felline - 1 min de caminhada - 0.1 km
  • Praia de Torre San Giovanni - 16 min de carro - 8.2 km
  • Baia Verde Beach - 19 min de carro - 20.3 km
  • Praia Pescoluse - 32 min de carro - 21.8 km

Opções nos arredores

  • Estação de Melissano - 7 min de carro
  • Aeroporto Papola Casale (BDS) - 74 min de carro

Restaurantes

  • ‪Bar dello Sport - ‬5 min de carro
  • ‪Café dei Napoli - ‬4 min de carro
  • ‪L'Acchiatura - ‬5 min de carro
  • ‪D'an.vé - ‬4 min de carro
  • ‪La Bottega delle Meraviglie - ‬5 min de carro
Como podemos melhorar nosso site?Compartilhar opinião