プール
ベッドルーム 3 室バスルーム 3 室定員 6 名

客室 & ベッド

ベッドルーム 3 室 (定員 6 名)

ベッドルーム 1

ダブルベッド 1 台

ベッドルーム 2

ダブルベッド 1 台

ベッドルーム 3

ダブルベッド 1 台

バスルーム 3 室

バスルーム 1

ビデ · シャワーのみ

バスルーム 2

ビデ · シャワーのみ

バスルーム 3

YOUR VACATION OBJECT:
Trullo with pool, of 120 m2 in ostuni with 3 bedrooms and 3 baths for 6 persons .

ROOM COMPOSITION:
* Bedroom: 1 Double, Bathroom full
* Bedroom: 1 Double, Bathroom full
* Bedroom: 1 Double, Bathroom full

AMENITIES:
Trullo Sogni Di Pietra is on the on the ground floor and provides:
Hangers,Linens,Linens,Shower,Hair Dryer,Bidet,Linens,Tv,Garden Furniture,Gazebo,Barbeque,Patio,Microwave Oven,Kitchen,Oven,Refridgerator,Dishwasher,Linens,Washing Machine,Quiet Area,Family Friendly

PRIVACY: fully-detached

OUTSIDE AND SURROUNDINGS:
Garden surrounded by a large, green space (700 m2),
The house has access to a swimming pool that is independent
Distance from the beach 22 km
The nearest restaurants, shops and services more than 1.5 km
Public transit, more than 1.5 km

SIDE COSTS:
The price refers to the cost of the rental and includes utilities.
Additional services can be added during the rental period as they are available:
- Pets: Yes
- Cleanings (fee): 200.00 EUR per stay
- Linen (fee): included in the price
- Pets (fee): included in the price
- City Tax: 2.00 EUR per person, per day
- Security deposit: 300 EUR

Instructions for the check-in:
Check-in begins at h. 15:00 to 20:00 and Check-out must be not later than h. 10:00 (starting from h. 08:00).

日付を指定して料金を検索

類似した宿泊施設

周辺地域について

オストゥーニ

このコテージは、オストゥーニの田園地域に位置しています。アルベロベッロのトゥルッリは地域を代表する観光スポット。自然を身近に感じようと思うなら、ローザ マリーナ ビーチ, オストゥーニ, イタリアやトッレ カンネ ビーチがおすすめです。 ズーサファリとポモラ ガーデンズ植物園も訪れる価値のあるスポットです。
地図
Ostuni, Brindisi

周辺情報

  • チェーリエ メッサーピカ城 - 車で 22 分 - 15.9 km
  • ユーロスポーツ カサリーニ 2001 - 車で 22 分 - 14.0 km
  • サン ニコラ聖堂 - 車で 23 分 - 11.4 km
  • バジリカ ディ サン マルティーノ - 車で 25 分 - 12.9 km
  • オストゥーニ大聖堂 - 車で 29 分 - 18.9 km

交通案内

  • オストゥーニ駅から車で 27 分
  • パポーラ カザーレ空港 (BDS) から車で 57 分

レストラン

  • ‪Bar Fod - ‬車で 12 分
  • ‪Arrosteria del Vicoletto - ‬車で 11 分
  • ‪Da Tonia - ‬車で 12 分
  • ‪Bère Vecchie - ‬車で 12 分
  • ‪Giardini 36 - ‬車で 10 分
弊社サービスについてご意見をお聞かせくださいご意見の送信

Vrbo アプリで手軽に旅へ

  • オーナーにメッセージを簡単に送信
  • 予約にアクセスして予約内容を共有・管理
  • バケーションレンタルの予約で OneKeyCash を獲得
ご利用デバイスのカメラで QR コードをスキャンしてアプリをダウンロード
QR コードをスキャンしてアプリをダウンロード