Luxurious 1-bedroom apartment with AC, WiFi in Ocho Rios
Located in Ocho Rios, enjoy what this 1-bedroom apartment has to offer. This charming property features AC, iron, WiFi, and a hair dryer for your convenience. With a cozy living room and a sofa bed, this adorable apartment is perfect for a relaxing getaway. We'll be available to answer any questions while you stay at our place.
Our prices include all fees. No hidden fees.
Add dates for prices
Have a question?
AI iconBetaBeta
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.
This property is managed by a private host (a party not acting within their trade, business or profession). EU consumer law, including the right of withdrawal, will not apply to your booking. The cancellation policy set by the private host will cover your booking.
Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy
Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges
Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed
On-site parties or group events are strictly prohibited
Host has indicated that there are no carbon monoxide detectors or gas appliances on the property
Host has not indicated whether there is a smoke detector on the property
About the area
Ocho Rios
Ocho Rios is home to this apartment. While the natural beauty of Dunn's River Falls and Turtle Beach can be enjoyed by anyone, those looking for an activity can explore Mystic Mountain.
Reggae Xplosion Museum and Shaw Park Botanical Gardens are also worth visiting.
Does Luxurious 1-bedroom apartment with AC, WiFi in Ocho Rios have a pool?
Yes, this property has a pool.
How much does it cost to stay at Luxurious 1-bedroom apartment with AC, WiFi in Ocho Rios?
As of 4 Jul 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at Luxurious 1-bedroom apartment with AC, WiFi in Ocho Rios on 11 Jul 2026 start from £150, including taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.
Is Luxurious 1-bedroom apartment with AC, WiFi in Ocho Rios pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
How much is parking at Luxurious 1-bedroom apartment with AC, WiFi in Ocho Rios?
On-site parking is available at the property.
Where is Luxurious 1-bedroom apartment with AC, WiFi in Ocho Rios located?
Situated in Ocho Rios, this apartment building is within a 5-minute walk of Turtle River Park and Turtle Beach. Dunn's River Falls is 2.1 mi (3.5 km) away.