Casa entera
P56 - Beautiful 6 bedroom/5 Bathroom Pool Home in Key Colony Beach. Accommodates 12 guests max.
Galería de imágenes de P56 - Beautiful 6 bedroom/5 Bathroom Pool Home in Key Colony Beach. Accommodates 12 guests max.

Comentarios
9,69,6 de 10

Key Colony Beach, FL
- Playa de Sunset ParkPlace, Playa de Sunset ParkA 15 min a pie
- Great White Heron National Wildlife RefugePlace, Great White Heron National Wildlife RefugeA 20 min a pie
- Sombrero BeachPlace, Sombrero BeachA 12 min en coche
- Marathon, Florida (MTH-Aeropuerto internacional de Florida Keys Marathon)Airport, Marathon, Florida (MTH-Aeropuerto internacional de Florida Keys Marathon)A 6 min en coche
Habitaciones y camas
6 habitaciones (capacidad para 12 personas)
Habitación 1
1 cama de matrimonio grande
Habitación 2
1 cama de matrimonio grande
Habitación 3
1 cama de matrimonio grande
Habitación 4
1 cama de matrimonio grande
Habitación 5
1 cama de matrimonio grande
Habitación 6
1 cama de matrimonio grande
5 baños
Baño 1
Baño 2
Baño 3
Baño 4
Baño 5
Otros espacios
Porche o patio
Cocina
Balcón
Acerca de este alojamiento
This gorgeous home is located in the very desirable Key Colony Beach! The entirety of this property was reconstructed in 2023 and rents as a well-appointed 6 bedroom, 5 bath home with room to spare. This is for the ultimate family vacationers!
Both levels of this home boast open floor plans, its own spacious kitchen with oversized breakfast bars and dining areas; giving guests room to spread out and enjoy cook your catch within your own home.
All 6 bedrooms offer king beds. Both master bedrooms offer ensuite baths. Both levels include 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms with an additional full bathroom located on the ground level by the pool.
Please note, due to the number of stairs throughout this home it is not suitable for guests who have difficulty navigating stairs.
- Maximum Occupancy: 12 guests (includes adults and children of any age)
(*children of any age, including infants, count toward occupancy)
- No day guests or visitors allowed above the max advertised occupancy.
- Parking: 5 vehicle max
- Deep Water Dock: 75 ft. for Full Duplex: *Strict 2 boat max.
- 1 trailer max - the 2nd trailer can be park at the trailer parking lot in KCB
- Private Heat Optional Pool - *Pool Heat available Nov. 1 - April 30
- Internet & Wi-Fi
- 6 Bedrooms/5 Baths
- 6 King Beds
- Single Serve + Drip coffee maker
- Tiki Hut
- Oceanside
- Gas Grill, Fish Cleaning Station + Bait Freezer
- All Bed and Bath Linens provided includes Beach towels
- Not Pet Friendly
To view a detailed price quote, please enter your dates into the calendar to the right.
Refundable Security Deposit: $1,000
Optional Pool Heat: $200 per week
This property is professionally managed by American Coastal Vacation Rentals, LLC.
Third party bookings are subject to increase rates and third party service fees.
Cancellation Policy ~ All cancellations are subject to a $250 cancellation fee.
We have a strict 90-day cancellation policy. There are no cancellations, switching of homes or changing of dates within 90 days of the arrival date. The following fees are nonrefundable for reservations cancelled within 90 days of arrival: security deposit, reservation fee, processing fee, and any partial rental payments.
All funds collected are nonrefundable for cancellations within 30 days of arrival.
The guest named on the rental agreement is the only one who may cancel the reservation.
Amenities Include:
- Fish Cleaning Station: Yes
- Balcony: Yes
- BBQ Grill: Yes
- Bed Size 1st/Master: King
- Bed Size 2nd Rm: King
- Bed Size 3rd Rm: King
- Bed Size 4th Rm: King
- Bed Size 5th Rm: King
- Bed Size 6th Rm: King
- Parking: 5 vehicle max
- Internet & Wi-Fi
- 6 Bedrooms/5 Baths
- 6 King Beds
- Single Serve + Drip coffee maker
- Tiki Hut
- Oceanside
- Gas Grill, Fish Cleaning Station + Bait Freezer
- All Bed and Bath Linens provided includes Beach towels
- Not Pet Friendly
Refundable Security Deposit: $1,000
Optional Pool Heat: $200 per week
- BBQ Grill: Yes
- Bed Size 1st/Master: King
- Bed Size 2nd Rm: King
- Bed Size 3rd Rm: King
- Bed Size 4th Rm: King
- Bed Size 5th Rm: King
- Bed Size 6th Rm: King
Alojamientos similares

Reel Paradise 🎣 Membresía del Club Privado de Piscina, Muelle y Cabaña
Key Colony Beach
Key Colony Beach
- Piscina
- Bañera de hidromasaje
- Cocina
- Lavadora
9.2 sobre 10, Impresionante, (28 comentarios)